Leaderboards
Top players by Win % (Minimum 5 games played).
Division A
Singles
Top 10| # | Player | P | W | % | 180 | Hi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Smallwood The Shelley D | 10 | 10 | 100% | 3 | 112 |
| 2 | Paul Williams The Shelley D | 8 | 7 | 88% | - | - |
| 3 | Steve Adsett The Railway B | 8 | 7 | 88% | - | 167 |
| 4 | Alex Gurr Tony's Old Boys | 9 | 7 | 78% | 3 | - |
| 5 | Nathan Worsell The Shelley D | 10 | 7 | 70% | 4 | - |
| 6 | Ady Davey The Railway B | 10 | 7 | 70% | - | 140 |
| 7 | Tony Peters Tony's Old Boys | 6 | 6 | 100% | - | - |
| 8 | Tom Sharman Tony's Old Boys | 6 | 6 | 100% | - | - |
| 9 | Jay Labram The Kings Head | 8 | 6 | 75% | - | 116 |
| 10 | Andy Gurr Tony's Old Boys | 9 | 6 | 67% | 4 | 117 |
Showing top 10 of 38 qualified
Overall (All Formats)
Top 10| # | Player | P | W | % | 180 | Hi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Matt Smallwood The Shelley D | 20 | 16 | 80% | 3 | 112 |
| 2 | Alex Gurr Tony's Old Boys | 18 | 15 | 83% | 3 | - |
| 3 | Jay Labram The Kings Head | 16 | 14 | 88% | - | 116 |
| 4 | Paul Williams The Shelley D | 17 | 13 | 76% | - | - |
| 5 | Nathan Worsell The Shelley D | 18 | 13 | 72% | 4 | - |
| 6 | Ady Davey The Railway B | 18 | 13 | 72% | - | 140 |
| 7 | Steve Adsett The Railway B | 16 | 12 | 75% | - | 167 |
| 8 | Andy Gurr Tony's Old Boys | 19 | 11 | 58% | 4 | 117 |
| 9 | Luke Bishop The Kings Head | 20 | 11 | 55% | - | 130 |
| 10 | Lee Perkins Alfold Sports Club | 20 | 11 | 55% | 4 | - |
Showing top 10 of 55 qualified
Division B
Singles
Top 10| # | Player | P | W | % | 180 | Hi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Andy Short The Onslow Arms | 9 | 9 | 100% | - | 111 |
| 2 | Ryan Mitchell The Onslow Arms | 8 | 8 | 100% | 1 | 104 |
| 3 | Steve Mason Ashington Club B | 9 | 8 | 89% | - | - |
| 4 | Dougie Wren The Shelley E | 10 | 8 | 80% | 1 | 100 |
| 5 | Dave Evans Ashington Club A | 10 | 8 | 80% | - | - |
| 6 | Karl Jackson The Partridge Pub | 10 | 8 | 80% | - | 100 |
| 7 | Casey Hill The Partridge Pub | 8 | 7 | 88% | 1 | 127 |
| 8 | Dan Hone Ashington Club A | 10 | 7 | 70% | 3 | - |
| 9 | Kieran Mitchell The Onslow Arms | 7 | 6 | 86% | 1 | - |
| 10 | Tim Hicks The Onslow Arms | 9 | 6 | 67% | - | - |
Showing top 10 of 41 qualified
Overall (All Formats)
Top 10| # | Player | P | W | % | 180 | Hi |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Ryan Mitchell The Onslow Arms | 15 | 15 | 100% | 1 | 104 |
| 2 | Casey Hill The Partridge Pub | 16 | 15 | 94% | 1 | 127 |
| 3 | Andy Short The Onslow Arms | 18 | 15 | 83% | - | 111 |
| 4 | Dougie Wren The Shelley E | 19 | 15 | 79% | 1 | 100 |
| 5 | Karl Jackson The Partridge Pub | 20 | 15 | 75% | - | 100 |
| 6 | Steve Mason Ashington Club B | 18 | 13 | 72% | - | - |
| 7 | Mark Norman Ashington Club B | 20 | 13 | 65% | 2 | - |
| 8 | Todd Geal Ashington Club B | 20 | 13 | 65% | - | - |
| 9 | Paul Eggleton The Partridge Pub | 18 | 12 | 67% | 1 | - |
| 10 | Tim Hicks The Onslow Arms | 16 | 11 | 69% | - | - |
Showing top 10 of 52 qualified